Prüfung 3. August 2018

  • Amke Albers     –      26632 Ihlow
  • Manuel Arens     –    57413 Finnentrop
  • Rico Becker     –     59929 Brilon
  • Sebastian Bock     –     49448 Lemförde
  • Maximilian Bräutigam   –    51519 Odenthal
  • Arno Dannen     –     26826 Weener/Möhlenwarf
  • Linda Deharde    –     26936 Stadtland
  • Noah Diegelmann   –     36041 Fulda
  • Gero Döppelheuer   –     38835 Osterwieck
  • Talena Einrauch     –     26131 Oldenburg
  • Falk Ellerkamm   –     34593 Knüllwald
  • Constanze Gantert     –     79761 Waldshut-Tiengen
  • Robin Gehle   –    57413 Finnentrop
  • Justus Gießelmann   –    30974 Wennigsen
  • Thomas van Goer   –     48624 Schöppingen
  • Lennert Grimm     –     26524 Lütetsburg
  • Tim Grummer   –      22609 Hamburg
  • Antonio Guida   –     97631 Bad Königshofen
  • Inga Hansen   –     46535 Dinslaken
  • Jan Haveresch     –     48712 Gescher
  • Birgitta von Hoensbroech     –     CH 4800 Zofingen
  • Justus Heine     –      57413 Finnentrop
  • Timo Hepp   –    24582 Wattenbek
  • Julian Hess   –   53773 Hennef
  • Maurice Hillert     –     36419 Geisa
  • Jobst Hörster   –     46342 Velen
  • Adelheid Honacker   –     45711 Datteln
  • Moritz Hüttemann   –    46514 Schermbeck
  • Lukas Kempe   –      26897 Esterwegen
  • Tom-Luka Klöker   –     26389 Wilhelmshaven
  • Johann Krüger       –      01705 Freital
  • Christopher Kuhre   –    33442 Herzebrock-Clarholz
  • Ralf Lenkering   –    49393 Lohne/Kroge
  • Sophie Lesker     –     46242 Bottrop
  • Robert Limper   –    44265 Dortmund
  • Alexander Lüsse     –     49685 Emstek
  • Tigran von Luttitz     –    81675 München
  • Jan-Hendrik Meier     –     27798 Hude-Vielstedt
  • Jan Philipp Meißner     –     42389 Wuppertal
  • Johann Müffelmann   –     27283 Verden
  • Anja Müller   –      26655 Westerstede
  • Joris Neelsen     –       26316 Varel
  • Kerstin Oing     –      48624 Schöppingen
  • Yannick Otten   –     41844 Wegberg
  • Per Constantin Pagnia   –     26122 Oldenburg
  • Malte Philippen   –     46487 Wesel
  • Nils Pölker   –      26842 Ostrhauderfehn
  • Jonathan Pörksen   –    26789 Leer
  • Katharina Redeker   –     59510 Lippetal
  • Jan Reuter   –     26969 Butjadingen
  • Nikolaus Schellhorn   –    CH 8762 Sool
  • Torsten Schlender   –     51065 Köln-Buchforst
  • Philipp Schmidtlein   –    96215 Lichtenfels
  • Bernhard Schmitz –   26909 Neubörger
  • Stephan Schulze Icking   –    48703 Stadtlohn
  • Johannes Schulze Icking   –    48703 Stadtlohn
  • Jens Sommer   –     48712 Gescher
  • Leo Stollenwerk     –     50189 Elsdorf
  • Magdalena Sturm   –    36043 Fulda/Ziegel
  • Katharina Tietje   –     21755 Hechthausen
  • Jan-Paul Vengels     –     46282 Dorsten
  • Bastian Weber     –     59929 Brilon-Rösenbeck
  • Charlotte Wehling     –     24582 Bordesholm
  • Markus Wissing     –     48624 Schöppingen
  • Leon Witte     –     44265 Dortmund
  • Tomke Woltmann    –     26434 Wangerland